Rates

CodeCountryCurrencyWe BuyWe Sell
AEDUnited Arab EmiratesDirhams0.343990.38019
CADCanadaDollars11
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.299161.37952
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.17960.1985
EUREU CountriesEuro1.4461.49164
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.681951.75061
JPYJapanYen0.011630.01285
OMROmanRials3.350763.55802
USDUSADollars1.321911.34053

Rates updated on 11/20/2019 at 07:22:54


The above currency exchange rates are the current rate and may be changed daily based on the global market. MGFG provides the most competitive rate for the variety of handled currencies compared to other financial institutions.

Transfer Your Money Now