Language

Rates

CodeCountryCurrencyWe BuyWe SellInverse BuyInverse Sell
AEDUnited Arab EmiratesDirhams0.33460.369822.98862.704
CADCanadaDollars1111
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.395081.481380.71680.675
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.1870.206685.34774.8384
EUREU CountriesEuro1.533551.581960.65210.6321
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.701621.771080.58770.5646
JPYJapanYen0.011780.0130284.889676.8049
OMROmanRials3.259573.461190.30680.2889
USDUSADollars1.28591.304010.77770.7669

Rates updated on 12/1/2020 at 15:58:00


The above currency exchange rates are the current rate and may be changed daily based on the global market. MGFG provides the most competitive rate for the variety of handled currencies compared to other financial institutions.

Transfer Your Money Now