Language

Rates

CodeCountryCurrencyWe BuyWe SellInverse BuyInverse Sell
AEDUnited Arab EmiratesDirhams0.328220.362763.04682.7566
CADCanadaDollars1111
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.385881.47160.72160.6795
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.18630.205925.36764.8564
EUREU CountriesEuro1.513631.561410.66070.6404
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.696421.765660.58950.5664
JPYJapanYen0.011590.0128186.281378.064
OMROmanRials3.197323.39510.31280.2945
USDUSADollars1.261431.279190.79280.7817

Rates updated on 1/13/2021 at 20:27:40


The above currency exchange rates are the current rate and may be changed daily based on the global market. MGFG provides the most competitive rate for the variety of handled currencies compared to other financial institutions.

Transfer Your Money Now