Language

Rates

CodeCountryCurrencyWe BuyWe Sell
AEDUnited Arab EmiratesDirhams0.360720.39869
CADCanadaDollars11
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.394181.48042
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.185740.2053
EUREU CountriesEuro1.495331.54254
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.669961.73812
JPYJapanYen0.012290.01359
OMROmanRials3.514173.73155
USDUSADollars1.386331.40586

Rates updated on 5/25/2020 at 21:03:30


The above currency exchange rates are the current rate and may be changed daily based on the global market. MGFG provides the most competitive rate for the variety of handled currencies compared to other financial institutions.

Transfer Your Money Now