Rates

CodeCountryCurrencyWe BuyWe Sell
AEDUnited Arab EmiratesDirhams0.36610.40464
CADCanadaDollars11
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.404731.49163
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.189610.20957
EUREU CountriesEuro1.500121.54748
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.704471.77405
JPYJapanYen0.012350.01365
OMROmanRials3.565093.78561
USDUSADollars1.407061.42687

Rates updated on 4/6/2020 at 05:20:11


The above currency exchange rates are the current rate and may be changed daily based on the global market. MGFG provides the most competitive rate for the variety of handled currencies compared to other financial institutions.

Transfer Your Money Now