Language

Rates

CodeCountryCurrencyWe BuyWe Sell
AEDUnited Arab EmiratesDirhams0.350890.38783
CADCanadaDollars11
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.395861.4822
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.183580.2029
EUREU CountriesEuro1.504631.55213
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.661261.72906
JPYJapanYen0.011990.01325
OMROmanRials3.418083.6295
USDUSADollars1.348531.36752

Rates updated on 7/6/2020 at 23:55:19


The above currency exchange rates are the current rate and may be changed daily based on the global market. MGFG provides the most competitive rate for the variety of handled currencies compared to other financial institutions.

Transfer Your Money Now