Language

Rates

CodeCountryCurrencyWe BuyWe SellInverse BuyInverse Sell
AEDUnited Arab EmiratesDirhams0.350890.387832.84992.5785
CADCanadaDollars1111
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.395861.48220.71640.6747
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.183580.20295.44734.9285
EUREU CountriesEuro1.504631.552130.66460.6443
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.661261.729060.6020.5783
JPYJapanYen0.011990.0132583.409875.466
OMROmanRials3.418083.62950.29260.2755
USDUSADollars1.348531.367520.74150.7312

Rates updated on 7/6/2020 at 23:55:19


The above currency exchange rates are the current rate and may be changed daily based on the global market. MGFG provides the most competitive rate for the variety of handled currencies compared to other financial institutions.

Transfer Your Money Now