言語

為替レート

CodeCountryCurrencyWe BuyWe SellInverse BuyInverse Sell
AEDUnited Arab EmiratesDirhams0.322250.356173.10322.8076
CADCanadaDollars1111
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.308721.389680.76410.7196
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.183020.202285.4644.9436
EUREU CountriesEuro1.446581.492250.69130.6701
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.685591.754390.59330.57
JPYJapanYen0.010690.0118193.567384.6561
OMROmanRials3.139083.333260.31860.3
USDUSADollars1.238441.255890.80750.7962

Rates updated on 7/6/2021 at 23:55:43


The above currency exchange rates are the current rate and may be changed daily based on the global market. MGFG provides the most competitive rate for the variety of handled currencies compared to other financial institutions.

今から送金する