Rates

CodeCountryCurrencyWe BuyWe Sell
AEDUnited Arab EmiratesDirhams0.342720.3788
CADCanadaDollars11
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.308761.38972
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.180170.19913
EUREU CountriesEuro1.409311.4538
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.694281.76344
JPYJapanYen0.011470.01267
OMROmanRials3.338183.54466
USDUSADollars1.317141.33569

Rates updated on 2/16/2020 at 11:08:51


The above currency exchange rates are the current rate and may be changed daily based on the global market. MGFG provides the most competitive rate for the variety of handled currencies compared to other financial institutions.

Transfer Your Money Now