Rates

CodeCountryCurrencyWe BuyWe Sell
AEDUnited Arab EmiratesDirhams0.344810.38111
CADCanadaDollars11
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.335151.41773
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.178490.19727
EUREU CountriesEuro1.458791.50484
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.60491.6704
JPYJapanYen0.012020.01328
OMROmanRials3.359213.56699
USDUSADollars1.325241.34391

Rates updated on 8/24/2019 at 04:20:33


The above currency exchange rates are the current rate and may be changed daily based on the global market. MGFG provides the most competitive rate for the variety of handled currencies compared to other financial institutions.

Transfer Your Money Now