Rates

CodeCountryCurrencyWe BuyWe Sell
AEDUnited Arab EmiratesDirhams0.338660.3743
CADCanadaDollars11
CHFSwitzerlandFrancs1.288141.36782
CNYChinaYuan Renminbi0.175780.19428
EUREU CountriesEuro1.433691.47895
GBPUnited KingdomPounds1.66381.73171
JPYJapanYen0.011460.01266
OMROmanRials3.298863.50292
USDUSADollars1.301491.31982

Rates updated on 10/21/2019 at 10:34:15


The above currency exchange rates are the current rate and may be changed daily based on the global market. MGFG provides the most competitive rate for the variety of handled currencies compared to other financial institutions.

Transfer Your Money Now